Alumni 2016

DATA ALUMNI TAHUN LULUS 2016

KELAS MIA 1

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12648 ACHMAD FAISAL HIMAWAN TEKNIK ELEKTRO UB SBMPTN
2 12651 ACHNANDI EGGY IRVANDO ADMINISTRASI NEGARA UPN JATIM SBMPTN
3 12668 ANDIAWAN MAHENDRA PAMUNGKAS D3 POLTEK JEMBER
4 12705 DEO ALFITRA RAMAZHONI FISIKA ITS SNMPTN
5 12718 DWI UTARI WAHYUNING PUTRI PEND. NURSE UNAIR SNMPTN
6 12721 EKA CAHYA RAMADHAN FISIKA ITS SBMPTN
7 12731 EUNIKE FEBE NUNGKY OCTOVIANSI D3 KESEHATAN LINGKUNGAN POLTEKES
8 12751 FRANSISCA ASTERIA NANDRA FEBIOLA ARSITEKTUR UKDW
9 12760 GIDION TINTO PRATAMA D4 MEKATRONIKA – PENS UMPTN
10 12770 HANANYA LISANIAS D3 TEKNIK DESAIN MANUFAKTUR PPNS PMDK
11 12776 IDE BAGUS ILMAWAN PEND. TEKNIK MESIN UM SNMPTN
12 12803 LENY FRYDA NOVIANA PEND. SAINS UNESA MANDIRI
13 12814 M. ZULMI AMRI D4 – K3 PPNS PMDK
14 12818 MARGARETHA BHRIZDA PERMATASARI PEND. KIMIA UM SNMPTN
15 12821 MAULANA RACHMAD BADAR PEND. MATEMATIKA UNEJ SBMPTN
16 12829 MIKHA KRISDAMARA KEDOKTERAN HEWAN UGM UTUL
17 12837 MOHAMAD YUSRIL NUR M. D3 KESEHATAN TERNAK UNAIR VOKASI
18 12840 MUHAMMAD ABIDIN DUATI RAHMAN KEHUTANAN UGM SNMPTN
19 12851 NATHANAEL EKA NUGRAHENI SASTRA INDONESIA UGM UTUL
20 12863 NOVETHA DHEVANY PUTRI D3 HIPERKES DAN KESELAMATAN KERJA UNAIR VOKASI
21 12871 PUTRI DWI WIDOWATI PEND. APOTEKER UNAIR SNMPTN
22 12884 RIA MAHARDIKA TEKNIK KIMIA UPN VETERAN YOGYAKARTA SNMPTN
23 12889 RISKA AYU NUR FITRIYANA KIMIA UGM SNMPTN
24 12890 RISMA WIDYA ASTUTY MANAJEMEN ISLAM UNISKA
25 12893 ROSSA PRIMAVERA SAFITRI TEKNIK SIPIL UM
26 12895 RULIANA SRI KAROMAH TEKNO. INDUSTRI PERTANIAN UB SBMPTN
27 12896 SAFARA RIZKI DWITASARI HUKUM UB MANDIRI
28 12901 SEPTEA HASANA FAREKA
29 12904 SHERLA AGUSTINA PERAWAT GIGI UGM UTUL
30 12908 SIMON CALVIN PRIBADI JARINGAN TELEKOMUNIKASI DIGITAL D4 POLINEMA UMPTN
31 12915 TATA VERONICA ANGGREINI ILMU KOMUNIKASI UPN JATIM SBMPTN
32 12916 TESALONIKA LIONTINIA CROSSESA PERAWAT UB
33 12918 TREZA MAUDI D1 PAJAK STAN
34 12923 TRY INTAN FEBRIAN MAGDALENA HUKUM UNESA MANDIRI
35 12932 WHENDY MARGARETA TEKNIK INDUSTRI TELKOM
36 12940 YOSI KRISTIANA NUGROHO TEKNIK SIPIL UGM UTUL
37 12943 YUNUS BUDI IRAWAN TRANSPORTASI LAUT ITS SNMPTN
38 13286 ANADHEA MELINDA POLWAN

 

KELAS MIA 2

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12647 ABDUL HARIS IRFANI TEKNIK MESIN ITS
2 12660 ALFIN AFFANDI GUTOMO
3 12678 AURORA ONYX ALDILA BIOLOGI UM SBMPTN
4 12691 BRAM TRIADMOJO TEKNIK KIMIA IPB
5 12700 DANANG MUFTY NOER FACHREZA PEND. BAHASA INGGRIS UB SBMPTN
6 12706 DERIS JELANG RAMADAN
7 12709 DIDI WIJAYA PAJAK STAN
8 12722 ELLISTA DYA NASTITI HANGTUAH
9 12723 ELSA AMALIA AKUNTANSI UNAIR SNMPTN
10 12727 ENGGAR AYU WARDHANI KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT UNAIR SNMPTN
11 12730 ERRYNA KARTIKASARI NUGRAHANINGTYAS UNS
12 12732 EVA NURHANA RAHMAWATI MANAJEMEN UII JOGJA
13 12734 FAISAL YUSANA D3 TEKNIK ELEKTRO ITS
14 12739 FAUZIAH NUR IHSANTI
15 12742 FERISA TRI PUTRI PRESTASI MATEMATIKA ITS SNMPTN
16 12743 FINA MILAH KAMILAH
17 12761 GIGIH WIDIGDO SAMPURNO
18 12764 HABIB SA’DUL KHOLQI
19 12767 HAFIZH SULTHON ROHMADI PEND. MATEMATIKA UNESA SNMPTN
20 12768 HALIASTUR WELDAN DHEADATAMA UB
21 12783 INDHIRA KRISHMA PUSPITANING WARDANI ILMU KELAUTAN UB SBMPTN
22 12787 IQHBAL WAHYUDHA TEKNIK INFORMATIKA UB
23 12826 MEI ROOSITA PRATIWI KEHUTANAN UGM SNMPTN
24 12810 MOCHAMMAD ADHA BUYUNG PAMUNGKAS ISI JOGJA
25 12850 NADYA PUTRI ANGGIANI PENGOBATAN TRADISIONAL UNAIR VOKASI GEL 1
26 12852 NELLY FATRIA WAHANI TEKNIK KIMIA ITS SBMPTN
27 12868 OKTI DWI ERDAYANTI FISIKA ITS SNMPTN
28 12881 REVIEN DWI NUARINTA STATISTIKA UNAIR SNMPTN
29 12883 RHAMOZA KUMALA PUTRA KEDOKTERAN GIGI UNAIR SBMPTN
30 12897 SAFIRA RAHMATUL UMAH D4 KEBIDANAN POLTEKES SURABAYA PMDP
31 12909 SONHAJI PRATITO BLK INSTIPER JOGJA
32 12910 SONIA KUSDWIYANI BIDAN AKBID PAMENANG
33 12920 TRI WAHYU AGUS SETIORINI MATEMATIKA ITS SNMPTN
34 12927 VIA AJENG KARTIKA SARI KERJA
35 12933 WIDYAS KARIMATUL RISKA
36 12935 WINADYA REIKA UMMAISYAH KEDOKTERAN HEWAN UNAIR SNMPTN
37 12944 YUSNIAR AKBAR RIZKY HARIYANTO TEKNIK SIPIL UM
38 12947 ZAHRATUN NURAIDA TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN ITS

 

KELAS MIA 3

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12658 AHMAD ZAKARIYA KIMIA UB
2 12661 ALFIN KHOIRUL ROHMATIN PEND. APOTEKER UNAIR
3 12681 AYUDYA PRAMESWARI TUNGGADEWI KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT UM
4 12692 BRILLIAN NUR MUHAMMAD FK UNISKA
5 12712 DINA FATMAWATI D1 PAJAK STAN
6 12737 FANNY PUTRI R FARMASI UBAYA
7 12740 FEBRIAN RACHMAD HARIAWAN KEHUTANAN UGM
8 12745 FIQIH LAUDIRA SANTI TEKNIK SIPIL STT PLN
9 12757 GALANG ADYANA PRAYOGA
10 12765 HADAD ALFI TEKNIK ELEKTRO ITS
11 12769 HALIDHA NELLY ZAKIA AGROEKOTEKNOLOGI UB
12 12777 IKA KUSUMA WIJAYA
13 12785 INTAN AYU IDHA WULANDARI PEND. BIOLOGI UM
14 12788 IRMA KHAIRANY MUMTAZA
15 12794 KENDRY AYU LAKSANA STT TELKOM
16 12816 MALIK ABDURRAHMAN
17 12817 MALIK MUDHOFAR TEKNIK ELEKTRO ITS
18 12822 MAULANA RIZQI S BUDIDAYA PERAIRAN UB
19 12831 MITA SURYANINGRUM
20 12836 MOH.ULUL MUSTAQFIRIN
21 12854 NILNA HIKMATUN BALIGHOH PENDIDIKAN AGAMA ISLAM STAIN
22 12856 NINDY CHRISTYA RAHMAWATI PGSD UM
23 12867 NURUL AULIA REZA TEKNIK FISIKA ITS
24 12869 PERMATA AYU DIAN NURJANAH SISTEM INFORMASI ITS
25 12873 PUTRI INDRIAWATI MATEMATIKA UM
26 12876 RADHA MA’NA NUHA SYAHADAH UNS VOKASI
27 12877 RAHMA NOVITASARI EKONOMI SUMBERDAYA LINGK. IPB
28 12878 RARA YUMNA ELFRIDA PUTRI PEND. BIDAN UNAIR
29 12882 REVIYAN DWI PRASETYA AGROEKOTEKNOLOGI UB
30 12887 RIMA EKA YUNIANGGARI T.ELEKTRO STT PLN
31 12892 RIZKYA PUTRI PRATAMA T.ELEKTRO STT PLN
32 12913 TABAH GRANIT TRI AZIZ TEKNIK INFORMATIKA UB
33 12914 TANGGUH RIZAL ASAKOF PETERNAKAN UB
34 12921 TRIA AYU KRISNA DEWANTI ILMU KOMUNIKASI UB
35 12922 TRIEA PUPUT ANGGRAINI FK UNIVERSITAS YARSI
36 12936 WIRA DWI PRASETYO PROTEKSI TANAMAN IPB
37 12938 YOSHIMA SYACH PUTRI TEKNIK INFORMATIKA ITS
38 12945 YUSUF KURNIA AJI TEKNIK INFORMATIKA STT PLN

 

MIA 4

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12653 ADINDA KHOLIVIA RAMADHANI D3 AKUNTANSI UB
2 12662 ALMASAULA SHOFI WIRIDANTIANSI DESAIN PRODUKSI ITS SNMPTN
3 12664 AMALIA ZATAYUMNA ILMU KEPERAWATAN POLTEKKES MALANG
4 12671 ANISA KIRNAWATI ILMU KEPERAWATAN UNEJ SBMPTN
5 12672 ANNEDY EGA DIPHASYAH PUTRA PEND. TEKNIK ELEKTRO UNESA
6 12673 APRILIA DEWI NUR DIANTI
7 12676 ARUM WULANDARI ARSITEKTUR ITS SNMPTN
8 12694 CANDRA SETIAWAN WIBISONO D3 HIPERKES DAN KESELAMATAN KERJA UNAIR VOKASI
9 12698 DALILA RIDHATILLAH KEDOKTERAN GIGI UNAIR SNMPTN
10 12703 DEDEN PRASETYO TEKNIK INFORMATIKA UB SBMPTN
11 12707 DESY FRANSISKA AYU PEND. FISIKA UM SNMPTN
12 12719 DYMAS SAKTI PUTRA SUBANDRIO BINTARA
13 12726 ENDY TRI OCTAVIANTO MATEMATIKA ITS SNMPTN
14 12728 ERIKA LUCIAWATI D3 AKUNTANSI UNAIR MANDIRI
15 12741 FERDIAN SATRIA TAMA KEDOKTERAN UNUSA MANDIRI
16 12746 FIRDA RAHMANIAR ADMINISTRASI NEGARA UNAIR MANDIRI
17 12750 FRANDY YOSZA INDRAWAN EKONOMI PEMBANGUNAN UNAIR SBMPTN
18 12752 FRIKA A.M. NURHIDAYATULLOH PEND. BAHASA INGGRIS UNESA MANDIRI
19 12754 FRISKA HARI CAHYA NINGTYAS D3 AKUNTANSI STAN
20 12755 GABRIELLA JODIE ADHAMA EKONOMI SYARIAH UNAIR SNMPTN
21 12781 IMELDHA MONITASARI ILMU KEPERAWATAN UB MANDIRI
22 12782 INDAH WATI ILMU KEPERAWATAN STIKES PAMENANG
23 12784 INDRI TIANING MARDIASTUTI MANAJEMEN UNAIR MANDIRI
24 12792 JANA CLARITA BROADCAST PENS SURABAYA
25 12795 KIKI ELYSA D3 AKUNTANSI UNAIR MANDIRI
26 12805 LIANA LUCKYTO SARI FKH UNAIR MANDIRI (bidik misi)
27 12823 MAULIDA KURNIAWATI KIMIA UNS SNMPTN
28 12842 MUHAMMAD ALIYYA ILMI TEKNIK INFORMATIKA UB SBMPTN
29 12846 MUHAMMAD RIZAL AFIFUDDIN SISTEM INFORMASI UNAIR SNMPTN
30 12849 MUHAMMAD ULINNUHA PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA UNESA MANDIRI
31 12857 NIRA NABILA NUR AFIFAH D3 HIPERKES DAN KESELAMATAN KERJA UNAIR MANDIRI
32 12861 NONA RAHMA ANNISA TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN UB MANDIRI
33 12886 RICKY AFIFUL MAULA TEKNIK ELEKTRO PENS
34 12949 SILFIANA ISLAMI WULANDARI
35 12744 VIONETA TRIASTARI WENDINA PENDIDIKAN 3K UNY MANDIRI
36 12931 WAHYU DWI GUNAWAN KIMIA ITS SNMPTN
37 12939 YOSHUA TRI RAMADANI ILMU KEPERAWATAN UB SBMPTN
38 12946 YUVAN ADIKA PUTRA PEND. SENI TARI DAN MUSIK UM MANDIRI

 

MIA 5

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12650 ACHMAD TIIBIL QULUB PERPIPAAN PPNS
2 12652 ADHELIA PUTRI PRASTIWI PEND. NERS UNAIR MANDIRI
3 12655 AFINA REFORMASINTANSARI AGROECOTEKNOLOGI UB SNMPTN
4 12657 AGENDA RIZQI CAHYA PUTRA PWK UB SBMPTN
5 12659 ALFIANA PERMATASARI PEND. NERS UNAIR MANDIRI
6 12679 AXL BINTANIS GHAFIRILLA VALHALLA FISIKA ITS SNMPTN
7 12682 BAGAS WAHYU UTAMA PEND. DOKTER UNEJ SBMPTN
8 12686 BENY PRASTYO PEND. DOKTER UNAIR SBMPTN
9 12702 DEASTY ZURINTAN
10 12713 DINDA AYU VINGGA REGITA ANTROPOLOGI UNAIR SBMPTN
11 12714 DINDA NOVITASARI PENGOLAHAN PRODUK PERIKANAN POLITEKNIK KELAUTAN DAN PERIKANAN SIDOARJO
12 12715 DINDA SULASTARI PRATIWI SI ITS SNMPTN
13 12717 DWI LINDA APRILIA ARISTI KEPERAWATAN UNEJ SBMPTN
14 12720 EFRILIA DWI NURHAYATI PEND. KIMIA UM SBMPTN
15 12748 FITRI DWI FEBRIYANTI FKH UB
16 12791 IVAN HERDIN ARDIANSYAH
17 12800 LAILA MUFIDA PEND. NERS UNAIR SBMPTN
18 12802 LARAS DIASTUTI PETERNAKAN UB SNMPTN
19 12819 MARITTA RATIH LESTARI POLTEKES MALANG
20 12828 MELINDA PUTRI WERDANI APS
21 12847 MUHAMMAD SALMON PURWANDI DKV ISI JOGJA SBMPTN
22 12862 NORMA BENING KURNIAWATI MATEMATIKA ITS SNMPTN
23 12865 NOVITA AYU PUSPITA ANGGRAINI FARMASI UMM
24 12875 RAAFI’UTS TSANIY
25 12880 RETNO WULANDARI TEKNIK MULTIMEDIA ITS SNMPTN
26 12888 RINI AYU AGUSTIN FARMASI UNAIR SNMPTN
27 12894 ROSSI PRIMALIA SAFITRI AGROBISNIS UB SBMPTN
28 12898 SALMA ARINI PUTRI PEND. DOKTER HANGTUAH
29 12903 SHELY NOGITA ANGGRAINI AGROECOTEKNOLOGI UB SBMPTN
30 12907 SILVIA ANGGRAENI D3 STATISTIKA ITS
31 12941 YUDITH MARTHA THANIA FIRDAUSA AKPER PAMENANG

 

MIA 6

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12666 AMIRUL WIJAKSONO EKO DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL UNS VOKASI
2 12669 ANINDHITA SINARUM PUTRI KESEHATAN MASYARAKAT UNAIR MANDIRI
3 12674 APRILLYA NILLA PERTIWI D3 KEPERAWATAN POLTEKES SBY
4 12675 ARFAN YOGA MAHMUDI ATMIKO S1 FARMASI UB KAMPUS III
5 12685 BELLA SINTIYA MEIRANI S1 FARMASI UMM
6 12695 CELINA NUANDA BASUKI PENDIDIKAN SAINS UNESA
7 12701 DAYANG SABILU TEKNIK ELEKTRO POLINEMA
8 12704 DEDY NUREKA HERLIANTO D3 DESAIN INTERIOR UB
9 12729 ERMITHA NUGRAHAYU NINGTYAS PERBANKAN UB
10 12747 FIRDAUS ALI SYAHBANA D3 KEPERAWATAN POLTEKES
11 12758 GALIH BARIKLANA D4 TEKNIK SIPIL ITS
12 12763 GISKA SAVIRA
13 12772 HESTI NUR HAKIKI TEKNIK SIPIL UMM
14 12774 HIDAYATUL NUR WIJAYANTI KEDOKTERAN HEWAN UNAIR
15 12789 IRSALINA HAAFEZ PURWA D3 MANAJEMEN PERBANKAN UNAIR
16 12799 KURNIA MAULIDYA
17 12806 LIKA RAHAYU MANAJEMEN IPB
18 12809 LUCKY ADI WIYONO MANAJEMEN TRI SAKTI
19 12815 MAKHYATUL FIKRIYA PONDOK HAFALAN QUR’AN
20 12812 MOCHAMAD NOVAL SAPUTRA KERJA (DI INDOMART)
21 12839 MUHAMAD RIZQI RAMADHANA D3 TEKNIK SIPIL UGM
22 12838 MUHAMMAD HALIM ARDLIAN NAFI’ TEKNOLOGI HASIL PERTANIAN UNS VOKASI
23 12864 NOVIA AYU KUSUMANINGRUM KEDOKTERAN GIGI UB
24 12870 PUPUT SAMPURNIA PUTRI TEKNIK ELEKTRO UMM
25 12872 PUTRI FIRDAUS DAMAYANTI PEND. PRAMUGARI SEKAR GEGANI
26 12885 RICHA FEBRITAMAYA S1 FARMASI UMM
27 12891 RIZKY AULYA KHUSNA PEND. BAHASA INGGRIS UMM
28 12905 SHERLY APRIAN NURCAHYA AKUNTANSI UM
29 12911 STAZA DWI FANURANI PEND. DOKTER UNIVERSITAS MULAWARMAN
30 12928 VIA TRI MEY RATNA SARI AGROBISNIS UB

 

MIA 7

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN
1 12665 AMIEN NATUS SALMA PEND. BAHASA INDONESIA UM
2 12670 ANINDITA FARHANI KIMIA UNAIR
3 12687 BERIL SANDA TI UB
4 12688 BIASSEPTA NEGO PRABELA
5 12693 BRILLYAN DEAVANTI FARMASI UMM
6 12696 CHENDRA SENA OEMARYOGA TI ITS
7 12699 DANANG AJI BASUDEWA
8 12711 DIMAS BAGUS SETIAWAN AKUNTANSI UNAIR
9 12733 EVANA FRANSISCA D3 SISTEM INFORMASI UNAIR
10 12756 GADANG GUMILAR RAMADHANA LAKSONO PEND. MATEMATIKA UNESA
11 12762 GIHAN MAILUCA VIALIN TEKNIK SIPIL POLINEMA
12 12786 INTAN MAULIDAH PSIKOLOGI UNAIR
13 12793 JAYAINDRA RISWASONO SAPPK ITB
14 12796 KRIDA TRI WAHYULI PEND. FISIKA UNEJ
15 12797 KRISA ALICYA NOVIA PUSPASARI PSIKOLOGI UNS
16 12808 LIVIA SINTYA WAHYUNINGTYAS BIOLOGI IIK
17 12820 MARREDHO KURNIAWAN STIN
18 12824 MEGA KARTIKA DEWI
19 12830 MILKA PUTRI ROSE
20 12832 MOCHAMMAD ARIF SETIAWAN D3 TEKNIK MESIN ITS
21 12833 MOH. GALANG LAUNALDY D3 GMF PENS
22 12834 MOH. HALIM NUR RAHMAN BISNIS IPB
23 12841 MUHAMMAD AKMAL ABDUL  QUDDUUS D3 AKUNTANSI POLINEMA
24 12843 MUHAMMAD DANANG PRASETYO BISNIS IPB
25 12844 MUHAMMAD JEFRI PASENDA TEK. HASIL IKAN UB
26 12858 NISRINA RANIA HABIBAH FISIKA UNS
27 12860 NOEKIE PRATAMA PUTRA MANAJEMEN PEMASARAN UNAIR
28 12879 RENATA GAYUH SUBAGYO OCEANOGRAFI UNDIP
29 12902 SHELVYA NOVITA SARI
30 12917 TINA NURJANAH ILMU GIZI POLTEKES MALANG
31 12919 TRI OKTA ARGARINI PWK
32 12924 TSALIS MIFTAH AL-FUADAH IGUS KEDOKTERAN RUSIA
33 12930 WAHIB ADHITYA PELAYARAN

 

IIS 1

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12649 MANAJEMEN UNEJ SBMPTN (DICABUT)
2 12663 ALVIN REHARDIAN S1 HUKUM UB SNMPTN
3 12677 AULIA RAHMA PGSD UM SNMPTN
4 12680 AYU NUR FADILAH TRISNA MANAJEMEN UPN VETERAN SBMPTN
5 12683 BATISTA  ANUGERAH CRISTHO ONY PRATAMA S1 MANAJEMEN UNAIR SNMPTN
6 12689 BIMA PRAKOSO HUKUM UNEJ SNMPTN
7 12690 BINTI MARATUS SHOLEKAH ILMU ADMINISTRASI PUBLIK UB SBMPTN
8 12708 DIAN ARISMA A KEBIDANAN STIKES TES TULIS
9 12710 DILA APRINA NIRLINASARI
10 12725 ENDAH ROSITA DEWI PEN. GEO UM SBMPTN
11 12736 FANDI PRESDIANTO PUTRA
12 12738 FAUZIAH CHRIS TINE DAMAYANTI ILMU PEMERINTAHAN UB SNMPTN
13 12749 FITRIANI ANNISAA ILMU HUKUM UB SNMPTN
14 12753 FRISKA DIAN PRATIWI ADM. BISNIS UNIVERSITAS 17 AGUSTUS SNMPTN
15 12766 HAFIZ IMANTAKA RAHADIAN AKUNTANSI UPN SURABAYA SNMPTN
16 12773 HESTY IKA SUKMA SHAKTI PEN. SEJARAH UM SBMPTN
17 12775 IBNU RIZKY PRATAMA HUKUM UNAIR SNMPTN
18 12780 IMAMATUL SILVIA ILMU POLITIK UNAIR SNMPTN
19 12804 LEONORA MANUPUTTY
20 12807 LISA KUSUMA NANDITA POLTEKKES
21 12855 NINA OCTAVIOLA ILMU PEMERINTAHAN UNPAD SNMPTN
22 12859 NITA SUCI RAHAYU SV MANAJEMEN UGM PBUTM
23 12874 PUTRI JENITA MARSHA SOSIOLOGI UNAIR SNMPTN
24 12926 UMI ALFIYAN NUR HIDAYAH PSIKI UNISKA MANDIRI
25 12934 WILDA SOFIA RAHMAWATI PEND. SLB UNESA SBMPTN
26 12942 YUNI NUR’AINI MANAJEMEN UNEJ SBMPTN

 

IIS 2

No. NIS NAMA PESERTA DIDIK JURUSAN PTN JALUR MASUK
1 12654 ADITYA SINGGIH PUTRA PSIKOLOGI UM SBMPTN
2 12667 ANDEKA AMELINDA PUJI PANGESTU ANTROPOLOGI UNAIR VOKASI/ PPMB
3 12684 BELLA KHAFID NURUDDIN SBM ITB SNMPTN
4 12716 DINI INDAH ASLAMI BK UM MANDIRI
5 12735 FAJAR DYSNA KURNIAWAN EKONOMI SYARIAH UNAIR SBMPTN
6 12759 GALIH BUANA AJI AKUNTANSI UM SBMPTN
7 12771 HANINA FIRDAUS HUKUM UDAYANA SNMPTN
8 12779 ILMA NAFI’ATUL JANNAH
9 12790 ISMI WINEDAR PAWESTRI STIKES MALANG
10 12798 KUKUH RIDWAN PERMADI ILMU HUKUM UNEJ SBMPTN
11 12801 LAILANI AYU LATHIFAH UNESA MANDIRI
12 12811 M GHIFFARI ALFAN SHIDQI DKV TEL-U JPU
13 12813 M. SAIFUL EFFENDI MANAJEMEN UPN SBMPTN
14 12825 MEGANTARA BIMA AJI ILMU HUKUM UB MANDIRI
15 12827 MEIRZA GALANG PRAMILU ILMU POLITIK UNAIR MANDIRI
16 12835 MOHAMMAD RIZQI MUBARROQ
17 12845 MUHAMMAD RICKY UMAR FIRDAUS UNISKA
18 12853 NIDYA SALSABILLA KHANZA PGSD UM SNMPTN
19 12866 NURHALIZA PICO JPA 2 UMM
20 12866 SELLY ALVIANA ILMU PEMERINTAHAN UGM SNMPTN
21 12899 SENJA PARAS AYU ADM. UB MANDIRI
22 12900 SHERLY WAHYU DWI PRASISKA ADM. BISNIS POLTEK BALI PMDK-PN
23 12906 SYARIFAH SHABRINA PSIKOLOGI UNAIR SNMPTN
24 12912 ULFA LAILATUL UNESA MANDIRI
25 12925 VINI FEBRIANI PSIKOLOGI UB MANDIRI
26 12929 YASHINTA GITA NARATRI PRAMESWARI HI UNAIR SNMPTN
27 12937 ZAVIRA ALFIANTI RIZQI HI UB SBMPTN